RUSSIA TEST RUGBY SCORES
Modified 09.06.2004 thanks to Mazlenaz & Italy RFU. Results in blue indicates a match data sheet.
Updated 08.04.2017
 
DATE OPPONENT VENUE RESULT SCORE COMPETITION & NOTES Home
31.08.1974 CZECHOSLOVAKIA LENINGRAD WON  28 - 0  
1975 POLAND LENINGRAD LOST  15 - 21  
11.08.1976 CZECHOSLOVAKIA (1) LVOV LOST    7 - 12  
19.09.1976 ROMANIA BURGAS LOST    3 - 14  
17.10.1976 CZECHOSLOVAKIA (2) RICANY LOST     6 - 9 FIRA Grp B  
1976 SWEDEN TBLISI WON  72 - 0 FIRA Grp B  
1976 POLAND LVOV WON  22 - 16  
17.04.1977 WEST GERMANY HANOVER WON  22 - 16 FIRA Grp B  
02.08.1977 CZECHOSLOVAKIA TBLISI WON  39 - 12  
09.10.1977 SWEDEN VANERSBORG WON  38 - 6 FIRA Grp B  
1977 POLAND TBLISI WON  37 - 3  
07.05.1978 WEST GERMANY KHARKOV WON  64 - 9 FIRA Grp B  
14.05.1978 YUGOSLAVIA (1) SARAJEVO WON  18 - 3 FIRA Grp C ? Grp B ?  
18.05.1978 YUGOSLAVIA (2) TRAVNIC WON  16 - 6  
29.07.1978 CZECHOSLOVAKIA KHARKOV WON  18 - 4  
18.11.1978 ITALY ROME WON  11 - 9 FIRA Grp A  
1978 FRANCE XV TOULOUSE LOST    7 - 29 FIRA Grp A  
1978 POLAND KHARKOV WON  28 - 13 FIRA Grp A  
1978 ROMANIA KHARKOV LOST    4 - 16 FIRA Grp A  
1978 EAST GERMANY WARNA WON  46 - 3  
20.05.1979 SPAIN MADRID WON  15 - 9 FIRA Grp A  
04.10.1979 ROMANIA BUCHAREST LOST    9 - 15 FIRA Grp A  
28.10.1979 ITALY MOSCOW WON    9 - 0 FIRA Grp A  
1979 POLAND MOSCOW WON  19 - 7 FIRA Grp A  
11.05.1980 ROMANIA BUCHAREST  LOST    6 - 23 FIRA Grp A  
18.05.1980 FRANCE XV (1) MOSCOW LOST    7 - 18 FIRA Grp A  
02.11.1980 ITALY ROVIGO WON    4 - 3 FIRA Grp A  
1980 MOROCCO CASABLANCA WON  11 - 3 FIRA Grp A  
1980 POLAND MOSCOW WON  54 - 10 FIRA Grp A  
1980 FRANCE XV (2) LOST  10 - 23 FIRA Grp A  
10.05.1981 SPAIN KIEV WON  40 - 7 FIRA Grp A  
17.05.1981 ROMANIA BUCHAREST LOST  10 - 18 FIRA Grp A  
25.10.1981 ITALY MOSCOW DREW  12 - 12 FIRA Grp A  
01.11.1981 WEST GERMANY HANOVER LOST    7 - 10 FIRA Grp A  
1981 POLAND WON    7 - 3  
09.05.1982 ROMANIA BUCHAREST LOST    3 - 18 FIRA Grp A  
22.05.1982 FRANCE XV (1) MOSCOW DRAWN  10 - 10 FIRA Grp A  
24.10.1982 WEST GERMANY MOSCOW WON  31 - 9 FIRA Grp A  
01.11.1982 FRANCE XV (2) MERIGNAC WON  12 - 6 FIRA Grp A  
11.05.1983 MOROCCO KIEV WON  17 - 12 FIRA Grp A  
15.05.1983 ROMANIA (1) KIEV LOST  10 - 15 FIRA Grp A  
22.05.1983 ITALY (1) CATANIA LOST  10 - 12 FIRA Grp A  
25.06.1983 WEST GERMANY HEIDELBERG WON  37 - 9  
30.10.1983 ITALY (2) KIEV WON  16 - 7 FIRA Grp A  
20.11.1983 ROMANIA (2) BUCHAREST LOST    3 - 19 FIRA Grp A  
06.05.1984 MOROCCO RABAT WON  23 - 9 FIRA Grp A  
06.05.1984 EAST GERMANY WARNA WON  51 - 3  
20.05.1984 FRANCE XV MOSCOW LOST    3 - 32 FIRA Grp A  
27.05.1984 POLAND WARSAW WON  22 - 3 FIRA Grp A  
18.11.1984 ITALY XV L'AQUILLA LOST  12 - 13 FIRA Grp A  
01.05.1985 SPAIN SEVILLA WON  15 - 9 FIRA Grp A  
19.05.1985 FRANCE XV TULLE LOST  21 - 36 FIRA Grp A  
31.05.1985 ROMANIA (1) KIEV WON  14 - 6 FIRA Grp A  
20.10.1985 ROMANIA (2) BUCHAREST LOST  12 - 16 FIRA Grp A  
10.11.1985 ITALY MOSCOW WON  15 - 13 FIRA Grp A  
1985 TUNISIA TUNIS WON  12 - 4 FIRA Grp A  
01.05.1986 FRANCE XV LOST    7 - 14 FIRA Grp A  
17.05.1986 PORTUGAL BARREIRO WON  29 - 3 FIRA Grp A  
16.11.1986 ITALY WON  16 - 4 FIRA Grp A  
1986 ZIMBABWE (1) BULAWAYO LOST  19 - 26  
1986 ZIMBABWE (2) HARARE WON  31 - 9  
25.04.1987 ROMANIA (1) TBILISSI LOST  12 - 13 FIRA Grp A  
09.05.1987 PORTUGAL KHARKOV WON  50 - 6 FIRA Grp A  
07.11.1987 ITALY KISHINEV WON  12 - 9 FIRA Grp A  
25.10.1987 ROMANIA (2) TASI LOST  10 - 18 FIRA Grp A  
1987 TUNISIA WON    9 - 6 FIRA Grp A  
1987 FRANCE XV WON  15 - 9 FIRA Grp A  
23.04.1988 SPAIN (1) KUTAISI WON  12 - 7 FIRA Grp A  
22.05.1988 FRANCE XV KUTAISI WON  17 - 10 FIRA Grp A  
20.09.1988 ROMANIA (1) MOSCOW LOST  18 - 28 Soviet Sports Trophy  
23.09.1988 UNITED STATES MOSCOW WON  31 - 16 Soviet Sports Trophy  
23.10.1988 ROMANIA (2) ALMA ATA WON  23 - 9 FIRA Grp A  
06.11.1988 ITALY TREVISO WON  18 - 12 FIRA Grp A  
20.11.1988 SPAIN (2) MADRID WON  21 - 9 FIRA Grp A  
20.05.1989 FRANCE XV VALENCE LOST  16 - 18 FIRA Grp A  
22.10.1989 ROMANIA BAIA MARE WON  21 - 13 FIRA Grp A  
05.11.1989 ITALY MOSCOW WON  15 - 12 FIRA Grp A  
20.05.1990 FRANCE XV MOSCOW LOST  14 - 22 FIRA Grp A  
27.05.1990 POLAND WARSAW WON  31 - 12 FIRA Grp A  
20.10.1990 ROMANIA MOSCOW LOST    3 - 10 FIRA Grp A  
24.11.1990 ITALY ROVIGO LOST  12 - 34 FIRA Grp A  
17.03.1991 FRANCE XV LORIENT LOST  12 - 38 FIRA Grp A  
11.05.1991 SPAIN (1) MOSCOW WON  30 - 3 FIRA Grp A  
16.06.1991 NEW ZEALAND XV HAMILTON LOST    6 - 56  
07.09.1991 ENGLAND XV TWICKENHAM LOST    0 - 53  
03.11.1991 ITALY * MOSCOW LOST    3 - 21 FIRA Grp A  
17.11.1991 SPAIN * (2) SEVILLA WON  19 - 16 FIRA Grp A  
10.05.1992 ROMANIA* BUCHAREST LOST    6 - 34 FIRA Grp A  
28.05.1992 FRANCE XV * (1) MOSCOW LOST  15 - 36 FIRA Grp A  
11.10.1992 BELGIUM BRUSSELS WON  17 - 11 FIRA Grp A1  
18.10.1992 FRANCE XV (2) VILLEN.SUR LOT LOST  12 - 76 FIRA Grp A1  
25.10.1992 GERMANY MOSCOW WON  18 - 15 FIRA Grp A1  
15.05.1993 MOROCCO MOSCOW WON  24 - 16 FIRA Grp A1  
24.05.1993 GEORGIA           GDANSK,POLAND WON  15 - 9 WCQ  
29.05.1993 POLAND             GDANSK,POLAND WON  41 - 5 WCQ  
06.11.1993 ITALY MOSCOW LOST  19 - 30 FIRA Grp A1  
01.04.1994 TUNISIA WON  27 - 16  
10.04.1994 SPAIN MADRID WON  16 - 9 FIRA Grp A1  
04.05.1994 GERMANY          BUCHAREST WON  67 - 5 WCQ  
07.05.1994 ROMANIA           BUCHAREST LOST    0 - 30 WCQ,FIRA Grp A1  
28.05.1994 FRANCE XV MOSCOW LOST    9 - 11 FIRA Grp A1  
01.06.1994 NAMIBIA WINDHOEK WON  31 - 12  
22.10.1994 NETHERLANDS MOSCOW WON  29 - 6 FIRA Grp A1  
06.05.1995 BELGIUM MOSCOW WON  32 - 15 FIRA Grp A1  
13.05.1995 POLAND WON  18 - 15 FIRA Grp A1  
25.05.1995 NORWAY COPENHAGEN WON  66 - 0 Baltic Cup  
28.05.1995 DENMARK COPENHAGEN WON  42 - 12 Baltic Cup  
00.11.1995 FRANCE XV BLANC MESNEL LOST  12 - 33 FIRA Grp A1  
14.04.1996 SPAIN MADRID LOST    6 - 52 FIRA Grp A1  
12.05.1996 MOROCCO SAFI WON  13 - 10 FIRA Grp A1  
19.05.1996 TUNISIA TUNIS WON    6 - 0 FIRA Grp A1  
20.10.1996 GEORGIA TBILISI LOST  20 - 29 FIRA Classification Pool B  
27.10.1996 CZECH REPUBLIC MOSCOW WON  37 - 14 FIRA Classification Pool B  
20.04.1997 TUNISIA TUNIS WON  30 - 25 FIRA SF 5th-8th  
11.05.1997 MOROCCO CASABLANCA LOST    7 - 20 FIRA Final 5th-6th  
19.10.1997 CROATIA MAKARSKA LOST  16 - 23 WCQ Euro.Pool 1,Rnd B  
02.12.1997 UKRAINE WON  57 - 33 WCQ Euro.Pool 1,Rnd B  
06.12.1997 POLAND WON  70 - 26 WCQ Euro.Pool 1,Rnd B  
15.03.1998 SPAIN SEVILLA WON  48 - 31  
18.04.1998 ITALY KRANSNOYARSK LOST  18 - 48 WCQ Euro.Pool 1,Rnd B  
03.05.1998 DENMARK PENZA WON  45 - 9 WCQ Euro.Pool 1,Rnd B  
20.05.1998 GEORGIA TBILISI LOST    6 - 12 WCQ Euro.Pool 1,Rnd B  
08.05.1999 UKRAINE PENZA WON  43 - 13 FIRA Pool E  
15.05.1999 POLAND GDANSK WON  72 - 13 FIRA Pool E  
29.05.1999 CZECH REPUBLIC PRAGUE WON  52 - 13 FIRA Pool E  
18.09.1999 UKRAINE KRASNOYARSK WON  71 - 5 FIRA Div.B  
16.04.2000 GERMANY MOSCOW WON  89 - 6 FIRA Div.B  
13.05.2000 DENMARK COPENHAGEN WON 104 - 7 FIRA Div.B  
21.05.2000 CROATIA KRASNODAR WON Default FIRA Div.B  
04.02.2001 SPAIN MADRID WON  30 - 29 ENC 1  
18.02.2001 NETHERLANDS AMSTERDAM WON  41 - 20 ENC 1  
04.03.2001 GEORGIA KRANSNOYARSK LOST  23 - 25 ENC 1  
18.03.2001 ROMANIA BARLAD LOST  13 - 42 ENC 1  
08.04.2001 PORTUGAL KRASNODAR WON  45 - 27 ENC 1  
03.02.2002 SPAIN (1) KRASNODAR WON  35 - 25 ENC 1  
17.02.2002 NETHERLANDS KRASNODAR WON  73 - 10 ENC 1  
03.03.2002 GEORGIA (1) TBILISI DRAWN  12 - 12 ENC 1  
24.03.2002 ROMANIA KRASNODAR LOST  22 - 27 ENC 1  
07.04.2002 PORTUGAL LISBON WON  38 - 13 ENC 1  
05.05.2002 CZECH REPUBLIC PRAGUE WON  37 - 17 WCQ Euro. Rnd 3, Pool A  
19.05.2002 JAPAN TOKYO LOST  19 - 59  
02.06.2002 NETHERLANDS MOSCOW WON  65 - 3 WCQ Euro. Rnd 3, Pool A  
21.09.2002 IRELAND KRASNOYARSK LOST    3 - 35 WCQ Euro. Rnd 4, Pool A  
13.10.2002 GEORGIA (2) TBILISI LOST  13 - 17 WCQ Euro. Rnd 4, Pool A  
27.10.2002 SPAIN (2) MADRID WON  36 - 3 WCQ Euro. Rnd 5  
24.11.2002 SPAIN (3) KRASNODAR LOST  22 - 38 WCQ Euro. Rnd 5  
15.02.2003 SPAIN MADRID WON  52 - 19 ENC 1  
08.03.2003 GEORGIA KRASNODAR LOST  17 - 23 ENC 1  
22.03.2003 ROMANIA BUCHAREST LOST  12 - 23 ENC 1  
29.03.2003 PORTUGAL KRASNODAR LOST  14 - 25 ENC 1  
25.05.2003 JAPAN TOKYO WON  43 - 34 Superpowers Cup  
14.06.2003 CZECH REPUBLIC PRAGUE LOST  13 - 27 ENC 1  
19.07.2003 UNITED STATES 'A' KRASNOYARSK LOST  21 - 30 Superpowers Cup  
14.02.2004 SPAIN KRASNODAR WON  36 - 6 ENC 1  
06.03.2004 GEORGIA TBILISI LOST    3 - 9 ENC 1  
20.03.2004 ROMANIA KRASNODAR WON  33 - 22 ENC 1  
27.03.2004 PORTUGAL COIMBRA LOST  18 - 19 ENC 1  
27.05.2004 JAPAN TOKYO LOST  12 - 29 Superpowers Cup  
30.05.2004 UNITED STATES TOKYO LOST  14 - 41 Superpowers Cup, playoff 3rd/4th  
20.11.2004 GEORGIA KRASNODAR LOST  15 - 27 ENC 1  
26.02.2005 ROMANIA TIMISOARA LOST  10 - 33 ENC 1  
19.03.2005 CZECH REPUBLIC PRAGUE LOST    7 - 11 ENC 1  
04.06.2005 PORTUGAL KRASNOYARSK LOST  16 - 18 ENC 1  
11.06.2005 UKRAINE MOSCOW WON  72 - 0 ENC 1  
12.11.2005 CZECH REPUBLIC KRASNODAR WON  52 - 12 ENC 1  
04.02.2006 GEORGIA TBILISI LOST  19 - 46 ENC 1  
25.02.2006 PORTUGAL (1) LISBON DRAWN  19 - 19 ENC 1  
27.05.2006 UKRAINE (1) KIEV WON  53 - 12 ENC 1  
10.06.2006 ROMANIA KRASNOYARSK WON  25 - 24 ENC 1  
13.06.2006 PORTUGAL (2) LISBON WON  37 - 17 IRB Nations Cup  
18.06.2006 ARGENTINA 'A' LISBON LOST    6 - 64 IRB Nations Cup  
24.06.2006 ITALY 'A' LISBON LOST  29 - 32 IRB Nations Cup  
23.09.2006 UKRAINE (2) ODESSA WON  25 - 11 WCQ Europe Rnd 4, Playoff 1st leg  
30.09.2006 UKRAINE (3) MOSCOW WON  37 - 17 WCQ Europe Rnd 4, Playoff 2nd leg  
14.10.2006 ITALY MOSCOW LOST    7 - 67 WCQ Europe Rnd 5, Pool A  
28.10.2006 PORTUGAL LISBON LOST  23 - 26 WCQ Europe Rnd 5, Pool A  
10.02.2007 SPAIN MADRID WON  39 - 14 ENC 1  
24.03.2007 GEORGIA TBILISI LOST  12 - 31 ENC 1  
21.04.2007 CZECH REPUBLIC KRASNODAR WON  62 - 6 ENC 1  
12.05.2007 PORTUGAL LISBON WON  21 - 13 ENC 1  
04.11.2007 ROMANIA BUCHAREST WON  22 - 12 ENC 1  
01.03.2008 PORTUGAL KRASNODAR WON  41 - 26 ENC 1  
08.03.2008 SPAIN KRASNODAR WON  42 - 16 ENC 1  
15.03.2008 ROMANIA KRASNODAR WON  12 - 8 ENC 1  
12.04.2008 GEORGIA KRASNODAR LOST  12 - 18 ENC 1  
19.04.2008 CZECH REPUBLIC PRAGUE WON  49 - 3 ENC 1  
11.06.2008 ITALY 'A' BUCHAREST LOST  15 - 38 IRB Nations Cup  
15.06.2008 ROMANIA BUCHAREST LOST  12 - 13 IRB Nations Cup  
20.06.2008 URUGUAY BUCHAREST LOST  19 - 23 IRB Nations Cup  
08.11.2008 SPAIN MOSCOW WON  42 - 15 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1  
07.02.2009 PORTUGAL LISBON WON  18 - 14 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1  
28.02.2009 ROMANIA BUCHAREST WON  28 - 19 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1  
22.03.2009 GEORGIA MARIUPOL LOST  21 - 29 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1  
02.05.2009 GERMANY HANNOVER WON  53 - 0 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1  
12.06.2009 SCOTLAND 'A' BUCHAREST LOST    7 - 49 IRB Nations Cup  
16.06.2009 ITALY 'A' BUCHAREST LOST    3 - 35 IRB Nations Cup  
21.06.2009 URUGUAY BUCHAREST WON  29 - 26 IRB Nations Cup  
28.11.2009 CANADA VANCOUVER LOST    6 - 22  
23.01.2010 NAMIBIA WINDHOEK WON  30 - 15 Friendly  
06.02.2010 PORTUGAL SOCHI WON  14 - 10 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1  
13.02.2010 SPAIN MADRID WON  38 - 20 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1  
27.02.2010 ROMANIA SOCHI DRAWN  21 - 21 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1  
13.03.2010 GERMANY SOCHI WON  48 - 11 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1  
20.03.2010 GEORGIA TRABZON, TURKEY LOST    8 - 36 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1  
05.06.2010 UNITED STATES GLENDALE LOST  22 - 36 Churchill Cup, Pool B  
09.06.2010 ENGLAND 'A' GLENDALE LOST  17 - 49 Churchill Cup, Pool B  
19.06.2010 URUGUAY HARRISON WON  38 - 19 Churchill Cup, Playoff 5th-6th  
23.10.2010 ARGENTINA 'A' MOSCOW LOST  20 - 40 Friendly  
30.10.2010 ARGENTINA 'A' MOSCOW LOST    6 - 32 Friendly  
06.11.2010 JAPAN TOKYO LOST    3 - 75 Friendly  
05.02.2011 SPAIN MADRID WON  28 - 24 ENC 1A  
12.02.2011 PORTUGAL SOCHI LOST  19 - 21 ENC 1A  
26.02.2011 ROMANIA BUCHAREST LOST    3 - 33 ENC 1A  
12.03.2011 UKRAINE ODESSA WON  41 - 5 ENC 1A  
19.03.2011 GEORGIA SOCHI LOST    9 - 15 ENC 1A  
08.06.2011 CANADA ESHER LOST  18 - 34 Churchill Cup, Pool B  
12.06.2011 ITALY 'A' WORCESTER lOST  19 - 24 Churchill Cup, Pool B  
18.06.2011 UNITED STATES (1) GLOUCESTER LOST  25 - 32 Churchill Cup, Playoff 5th-6th  
15.09.2011 UNITED STATES (2) NEW PLYMOUTH LOST    6 - 13 World Cup, Pool C  
20.09.2011 ITALY NELSON LOST  17 - 53 World Cup, Pool C  
25.09.2011 IRELAND ROTORUA LOST  12 - 62 World Cup, Pool C  
01.10.2011 AUSTRALIA NELSON LOST  22 - 68 World Cup, Pool C  
11.02.2012 PORTUGAL LISBON WON  33 - 32 ENC 1A  
25.02.2012 ROMANIA SOCHI LOST    0 - 25 ENC 1A  
10.03.2012 UKRAINE SOCHI WON  38 - 19 ENC 1A  
17.03.2012 GEORGIA TBILISI LOST    0 - 46 ENC 1A  
19.05.2012 SPAIN MOSCOW WON  41 - 37 ENC 1A  
08.06.2012 EMERGING ITALY BUCHAREST LOST  17 - 33 IRB Nations Cup  
12.06.2012 URUGUAY BUCHAREST WON  19 - 13 IRB Nations Cup  
17.06.2012 ARGENTINA 'A' BUCHAREST LOST    9 - 33 IRB Nations Cup  
09.11.2012 UNITED STATES COLWYN BAY LOST  26 - 40 IRB International Rugby Series  
17.11.2012 CANADA COLWYN BAY LOST    3 - 35 IRB International Rugby Series  
02.02.2013 SPAIN SOCHI WON  13 - 9  WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1A  
09.02.2013 ROMANIA (1) BUCHAREST LOST  14 - 29 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1A  
23.02.2013 GEORGIA SOCHI LOST    9 - 23 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1A  
09.03.2013 PORTUGAL COIMBRA WON  31 - 23 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1A  
16.03.2013 BELGIUM SOCHI WON  43 - 32 WCQ Europe R1; ENC 1A  
08.06.2013 ROMANIA (2) BUCHAREST LOST  20 - 30 IRB Nations Cup  
12.06.2013 EMERGING ITALY BUCHAREST LOST  19 - 27 IRB Nations Cup  
16.06.2013 ARGENTINA 'A' BUCHAREST LOST  17 - 30 IRB Nations Cup  
15.11.2013 JAPAN COLWYN BAY LOST  13 - 40  
23.11.2013 UNITED STATES LONDON LOST    7 - 28  
01.02.2014 SPAIN MADRID WON  28 - 25 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1A  
08.02.2014 ROMANIA KRASNODAR LOST    3 - 34 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1A  
22.02.2014 GEORGIA TBILISI LOST  10 - 36 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1A  
08.03.2014 PORTUGAL SOCHI WON  34 - 18 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1A  
15.03.2014 BELGIUM BRUSSELS WON  34 - 20 WCQ Europe R5; ENC 1A  
24.05.2014 GERMANY HAMBURG WON  31 - 29 WCQ Europe R5 Playoff  
13.06.2014 EMERGING IRELAND BUCHAREST LOST    0 - 66 IRB Nations Cup  
18.06.2014 ROMANIA BUCHAREST LOST  18 - 20 IRB Nations Cup  
22.06.2014 URUGUAY BUCHAREST LOST    6 - 13 IRB Nations Cup  
02.08.2014 ZIMBABWE KRASNOYARSK WON  23 - 15 WCQ Repechage Round 1  
27.09.2014 URUGUAY (1) KRASNOYARSK WON  22 - 21 WCQ Repechage R2, Playoff 1st Leg  
12.10.2014 URUGUAY (2) MONTEVIDEO LOST  27 - 36 WCQ Repechage R2, Playoff 2nd Leg  
08.11.2014 HONG KONG (1) HONG KONG WON  31 - 10  
15.11.2014 HONG KONG (2) HONG KONG WON  39 - 27  
07.02.2015 SPAIN MADRID LOST  20 - 43 REC 1A  
14.02.2015 GERMANY PFORZHEIM WON  46 - 22 REC 1A Report
28.02.2015 ROMANIA KRASNODAR WON  16 - 13 REC 1A  
14.03.2015 GEORGIA TBILISI LOST    0 - 33 REC 1A Report
21.03.2015 PORTUGAL (1) SOCHI WON  21 - 8 REC 1A  
11.07.2015 NAMIBIA (1) WINDHOEK LOST  19 - 39  
18.07.2015 NAMIBIA (2) WINDHOEK LOST    5 - 43  
13.11.2015 PORTUGAL (2) HONG KONG WON  23 - 12 Cup of Nations  
17.11.2015 ZIMBABWE HONG KONG WON  50 - 5 Cup of Nations  
21.11.2015 HONG KONG HONG KONG WON  31 - 12 Cup of Nations  
06.02.2016 SPAIN SOCHI WON   22 - 20 REC 1A  
13.02.2016 GERMANY SOCHI WON  46 - 20 REC 1A  
27.02.2016 ROMANIA CLUJ LOST    0 - 30 REC 1A  
12.03.2016 GEORGIA SOCHI LOST    7 - 24 REC 1A  
19.03.2016 PORTUGAL LISBON WON  53 - 21 REC 1A  
18.06.2016 CANADA CALGARY LOST  21 - 46  
25.06.2016 UNITED STATES SACRAMENTO LOST    0 - 25  
11.11.2016 ZIMBABWE HONG KONG WON  19 - 15 Cup of Nations  
15.11.2016 PAPUA NEW GUINEA HONG KONG WON  49 - 19 Cup of Nations  
19.11.2016 HONG KONG HONG KONG WON  27 - 0 Cup of Nations  
11.02.2017 SPAIN MADRID LOST    6 - 16 RE Championship Report
18.02.2017 BELGIUM BRUSSELS WON  25 - 18 RE Championship Report
04.03.2017 ROMANIA SOCHI LOST  10 - 30 RE Championship  
12.03.2017 GEORGIA TBILISI LOST  14 - 28 RE Championship  
19.03.2017 GERMANY SOCHI WON  52  - 25 RE Championship  
   
  Home Page