NETHERLANDS TEST RUGBY SCORES
Modified 13.10.2004 thanks to Piet van den Deijssel, Netherlands Rugby Board. Modified 09.03.2005 thanks to 'Klitch'. Modified 11.01.2010 thanks to Manuel Cabral. Results in blue indicate a match datasheet.
 Updated 10.06.2016
   
DATE OPPONENT VENUE RESULT SCORE COMPETITION & NOTES Home
1930 BELGIUM (1) THE HAGUE LOST   0 - 6 Not listed Belgium  
1930 BELGIUM (2) BRUSSELS LOST   0 - 11 Not listed Belgium  
1932 GERMANY EINDHOVEN WON  24 - 11 Not listed Germany  
13.03.1932 BELGIUM AMSTERDAM DREW    6 - 6  
26.03.1933 BELGIUM WILRIJK WON  14 - 5  
03.12.1933 GERMANY DUSSELDORF LOST    0 - 23  
14.01.1934 BELGIUM UTRECHT WON    6 - 3  
02.12.1934 GERMANY MAASTRICHT LOST    0 - 21  
31.03.1935 BELGIUM ANTWERP WON    9 - 7  
17.11.1935 GERMANY COLOGNE LOST    5 - 11  
15.03.1936 BELGIUM ALKMAAR LOST    5 - 6  
15.11.1936 GERMANY HILVERSUM LOST  16 - 28  
11.04.1937 BELGIUM ANTWERP LOST    9 - 11  
10.10.1937 ROMANIA PARIS LOST    5 - 42 Paris Tournament  
16.10.1937 BELGIUM PARIS LOST    3 - 20 Paris Tournament  
20.02.1938 BELGIUM THE HAGUE LOST    8 - 26  
23.10.1939 BELGIUM ANTWERP LOST    6 - 23  
1945 BELGIUM BUSSEM WON    9 - 6  
06.04.1946 BELGIUM BRUSSELS LOST    3 - 13  
10.11.1946 CZECHOSLOVAKIA BUSSEM LOST    8 - 14  
23.03.1947 BELGIUM (1) BRUSSELS LOST    6 - 9  
20.04.1947 BELGIUM (2) BUSSEM  LOST    3 - 6  
30.11.1947 BELGIUM (3) BUSSEM  WON    5 - 3  
25.04.1948 BELGIUM (1) LEUVEN LOST    0 - 9  
31.10.1948 BELGIUM (2) BRUSSELS DREW    6 - 6  
20.03.1949 BELGIUM (1) AMSTERDAM LOST    3 - 6  
27.11.1949 BELGIUM (2) BRUSSELS LOST    5 - 15  
20.03.1950 BELGIUM (1) HILVERSUM WON  17 - 6  
26.03.1950 BELGIUM (2) AMSTERDAM LOST    3 - 5  
03.01.1952 BELGIUM (1) BRUSSELS LOST    0 - 9  
11.05.1952 BELGIUM (2) AMSTERDAM LOST  12 - 20  
30.11.1952 BELGIUM (3) DIEST LOST    0 - 14  
20.03.1953 BELGIUM (1) S'HERTOGENBOSEN WON    8 - 3  
01.11.1953 BELGIUM (2) BRUSSELS LOST    3 - 9  
30.05.1954 BELGIUM VOORBERG LOST    3 - 6  
11.03.1956 BELGIUM (1) BRUSSELS WON  14 - 12  
06.05.1956 BELGIUM (2) AARSCHOT WON  13 - 3  
17.03.1957 BELGIUM VILVOERDE LOST    0 - 3  
1958 EAST GERMANY BRUSSELS LOST    6 - 32  
20.04.1958 BELGIUM AMSTERDAM WON  13 - 9  
16.11.1958 WEST GERMANY EINDHOVEN LOST    0 - 24  
19.04.1959 BELGIUM BRUSSELS LOST    0 - 29  
13.09.1959 WEST GERMANY HEIDELBERG LOST    0 - 39  
20.04.1960 BELGIUM DELFT WON  13 - 11  
09.10.1960 WEST GERMANY BREUKELEN LOST    6 - 42  
24.03.1961 BELGIUM WEMMEL LOST    5 - 8  
29.10.1961 WEST GERMANY MURTH LOST    6 - 14  
25.03.1962 BELGIUM ZEIST WON    8 - 3  
21.10.1962 WEST GERMANY  THE HAGUE  LOST    6 - 37  
06.04.1963 BELGIUM BRUSSELS LOST    3 - 11  
13.10.1963 WEST GERMANY RUSSELSHEIM WON  13 - 12  
05.04.1964 BELGIUM NIVELLES LOST    3 - 6  
11.10.1964 WEST GERMANY THE HAGUE LOST    5 - 18  
1965 BELGIUM RIJIWIJK WON  14 - 3  
10.10.1965 WEST GERMANY BERLIN LOST    8 - 48  
09.10.1965 SWEDEN HILVERSUM WON  23 - 5  
27.03.1966 BELGIUM BRUSSELS LOST    3 - 9  
26.11.1966 CZECHOSLOVAKIA PRAGUE LOST    5 - 16  
23.10.1966 WEST GERMANY THE HAGUE LOST    0 - 12  
19.03.1967 BELGIUM AMSTERDAM WON  14 - 6  
23.04.1967 SPAIN AMSTERDAM LOST    5 - 14  
15.10.1967 WEST GERMANY HANOVER LOST    0 - 6  
31.03.1968 BELGIUM LIEGE WON  14 - 9  
12.05.1968 POLAND HILVERSUM LOST    8 - 16 FIRA Nations Cup  
01.06.1968 SWEDEN HELSINBORG WON  35 - 3  
12.10.1968 WEST GERMANY  THE HAGUE LOST    0 - 11  
30.03.1969 BELGIUM NIVELLES LOST    5 - 9  
21.10.1969 WEST GERMANY OFFENBACH LOST  13 - 14  
1970 MOROCCO CASABLANCA LOST    8 - 23  
05.04.1970 PORTUGAL HILVERSUM DRAWN    9 - 9  
24.10.1970 WEST GERMANY THE HAGUE LOST    3 - 29  
14.08.1971 SWEDEN GOTHENBURG LOST    0 - 6  
15.08.1971 DENMARK GOTEBORG WON  24 - 3  
16.10.1971 WEST GERMANY BONN LOST    9 - 14  
1972 UGANDA AMSTERDAM WON  42 - 0  
11.10.1972 BELGIUM BRUSSELS LOST    3 - 7  
21.10.1972 WEST GERMANY APELDOORN LOST  13 - 17  
19.11.1972 YUGOSLAVIA THE HAGUE WON      9 - 3  
06.10.1973 DENMARK HILVERSUM WON  62 - 0  
02.06.1973 POLAND ZOETERMEER LOST    3 - 24  
20.10.1973 SWEDEN AMSTERDAM WON  21 - 0  
19.10.1974 WEST GERMANY WAGENINGEN WON  32 - 21 Fira Grp B  
06.04.1975 POLAND OSTROLEKA LOST  20 - 24 Fira Grp B  
23.11.1975 ITALY APELDOORN LOST    0 - 24 Fira Grp A  
07.12.1975 SPAIN AMSTERDAM DREW    4 - 4 Fira Grp A  
1975 FRANCE XV HILVERSUM LOST  18 - 26  
1975 MOROCCO HILVERSUM WON  26 - 7 Fira Grp B  
1975 SCOTLAND XV HILVERSUM LOST    3 - 29  
1976 FRANCE XV LILLE LOST    6 - 71 Fira Grp A  
28.03.1976 ROMANIA HILVERSUM LOST    3 - 27 Fira Grp A  
11.04.1976 POLAND LUBLIN LOST    3 - 12  Fira Grp A  
10.10.1976 SWEDEN HILVERSUM WON  34 - 3 Fira Grp B  
21.11.1976 WEST GERMANY HILVERSUM DREW  13 - 13 Fira Grp B  
17.04.1977 CZECHOSLOVAKIA HILVERSUM LOST    7 - 9 Fira Grp B  
1977 DENMARK HILVERSUM WON  50 - 3 Not listed Denmark  
23.10.1977 WEST GERMANY HILVERSUM WON  10 - 9 FIRA Grp B  
1978 SCOTLAND XV HILVERSUM LOST    0 - 19  
23.04.1978 DENMARK HILVERSUM WON  52 - 9  
05.11.1978 SWEDEN HILVERSUM WON    4 - 0 Fira Grp B  
26.11.1978 BELGIUM HILVERSUM WON  17 - 4  
02.12.1978 YUGOSLAVIA SPLIT WON  30 - 11  
1979 MOROCCO (1) HILVERSUM LOST  17 - 21 Fira Grp B  
25.03.1979 POLAND HILVERSUM DREW    6 - 6  
1979 TUNISIA HILVERSUM WON  12 - 0  
27.10.1979 DENMARK COPENHAGEN WON  12 - 3  
04.11.1979 SWEDEN HILVERSUM WON  12 - 0  
16.12.1979 YUGOSLAVIA LJUBLJANA LOST    6 - 10 Fira Grp B  
1979 MOROCCO (2) SPLIT WON  15 - 6 Not listed Morocco  
04.10.1980 JAPAN HILVERSUM WON  15 - 13  
1980 MOROCCO WON  34 - 6 Not listed Morocco  
30.03.1980 WEST GERMANY (1) HILVERSUM WON  16 - 10 Fira Grp B  
28.04.1980 SPAIN BARCELONA LOST    3 - 24 Fira Grp B  
25.10.1980 BELGIUM ANTWERP LOST    3 - 25  
14.12.1980 YUGOSLAVIA  HILVERSUM WON  17 - 0 Fira Grp B  
16.11.1980 WEST GERMANY (2) HANOVER LOST  10 - 13 Fira Grp B  
1981 MOROCCO (1) CASABLANCA WON  10 - 6 Fira Grp B  
1981 TUNISIA HILVERSUM WON  21 - 9 Fira Grp B  
04.10.1981 POLAND HILVERSUM LOST    9 - 19 Fira Grp B  
1981 MOROCCO (2) HILVERSUM LOST    3 - 10 Fira Grp B  
1981 ITALY XV HILVERSUM LOST    0 - 9  
07.03.1982 SPAIN BARCELONA LOST  12 - 25 Fira Grp B  
27.03.1982 BELGIUM (1) BECK LOST    9 - 13  
25.04.1982 PORTUGAL HILVERSUM LOST  12 - 16 Fira Grp B  
1982 TUNISIA TUNIS WON  15 - 6 Fira Grp B  
10.10.1982 POLAND WARSAW WON  13 - 6 Fira Grp B  
17.11.1982 BELGIUM (2) VISE WON  19 - 10  
06.11.1982 SWEDEN MALMO WON  16 - 7 Fira Grp B  
13.03.1983 SPAIN HILVERSUM LOST    3 - 32  
26.03.1983 DENMARK (1) COPENHAGEN WON  28 - 3  
10.04.1983 PORTUGAL HILVERSUM LOST    6 - 13 Fira Grp B  
05.11.1983 BELGIUM HILVERSUM DREW    6 - 6 Fira Grp B1  
19.11.1983 DENMARK (2) HILVERSUM WON  28 - 3 Fira Grp B1  
1984 BELGIUM DRAWN    6 - 6  
25.02.1984 SPAIN MADRID LOST    6 - 32 Fira Grp B1  
24.03.1984 PORTUGAL LISBON LOST    3 - 21 Fira Grp B1  
14.10.1984 SWEDEN HILVERSUM WON  27 - 3  
04.11.1984 WEST GERMANY HANNOVER WON  23 - 10 Fira Grp B2  
24.03.1985 BELGIUM HILVERSUM WON  15 - 3 FIRA Grp C  
15.10.1985 SWEDEN ARSTRA WON  16 - 11 Fira Grp B2  
15.02.1986 ITALY XV PIACENZA LOST    3 - 21  
16.03.1986 BELGIUM DENDERMONDE WON  11 - 0 Fira Grp B2  
13.04.1986 CZECHOSLOVAKIA HILVERSUM WON    9 - 6 Fira Grp B2  
17.10.1986 SWEDEN CASTRICUM WON  23 - 0 Fira Grp B2  
08.03.1987 BELGIUM (1) HILVERSUM WON  10 - 8 Fira Grp B2  
12.04.1987 CZECHOSLOVAKIA RICANY LOST  14 - 27 Fira Grp B2  
10.05.1987 SPAIN BORDEAUX LOST  10 - 28  
25.10.1987 BELGIUM (2) HILVERSUM LOST  15 - 20 Fira Grp B2  
21.02.1988 PORTUGAL LOUSA LOST    9 - 16 Fira Grp B2  
20.03.1988 WEST GERMANY HEIDELBERG LOST    3 - 6 Fira Grp B2  
16.04.1988 YUGOSLAVIA (1) HILVERSUM WON  31 - 10 Fira Grp B2  
22.10.1988 BELGIUM MADRID LOST    9 - 27 Fira Grp B2  
27.11.1988 YUGOSLAVIA (2) SPLIT LOST    0 - 6 Fira Grp B2  
05.04.1989 PORTUGAL (1) HILVERSUM WON  23 - 17 Fira Grp B2  
16.04.1989 WEST GERMANY (1) HILVERSUM WON  21 - 13 Fira Grp B2  
17.09.1989 WEST GERMANY  (2)  HEIDELBERG WON  12 - 6 WCQ Euro.West,Fira Grp B2  
07.10.1989 PORTUGAL  (2)       HILVERSUM WON  32 - 3 WCQ Euro.West  
15.10.1989 SWEDEN COPENHAGEN WON  24 - 3 WCQ Euro.West  
29.10.1989 SPAIN                     MADRID LOST  15 - 29 WCQ Euro.West,Fira Grp B2  
01.11.1989 POLAND MADRID WON  33 - 27 WCQ Euro.West  
05.11.1989 BELGIUM MADRID WON  32 - 12 WCQ Euro.West  
17.11.1989 AUSTRALIA EMERG.XV HILVERSUM LOST  15 - 32  
1990 BELGIUM WON  15 - 9  
04.03.1990 BULGARIA               HILVERSUM WON  45 - 10 WCQ Euro.Rnd 2,Fira B2  
18.03.1990 CZECHOSLOVAKIA  BRNO WON  29 - 6 WCQ Euro.Rnd 2,Fira B2  
30.09.1990 ROMANIA               TREVISO LOST    7 - 45 WCQ Euro.Rnd 3  
03.10.1990 ITALY                     TREVISO LOST  11 - 24 WCQ Euro.Rnd 3  
07.10.1990 SPAIN                    ROVIGO LOST  12 - 22 WCQ Euro.Rnd 3  
23.03.1991 BELGIUM (1) BRUSSELS LOST  12 - 15  
28.04.1991 GERMANY HILVERSUM WON  17 - 4 Fira B1  
14.10.1991 POLAND SOPOT LOST    9 - 24 Fira B1  
23.11.1991 BELGIUM (2) DEN BOSH DRAWN    9 - 9 Fira B1  
28.03.1992 GERMANY HANNOVER LOST    3 - 7 Fira B1  
14.05.1992 POLAND AMSTELVEEN LOST  12 - 17 Fira B1  
03.05.1992 ENGLAND U21 LEIDEN LOST  12 - 48  
15.11.1992 CZECH REPUBLIC PRAGUE LOST  16 - 21 Fira B1  
28.11.1992 ANDORRA HAARLEM WON  40 - 6 Fira B1  
06.02.1993 WALES 'B' S'HERTOGENBASH LOST  12 - 52  
02.05.1993 POLAND NAARDEN LOST    0 - 7 Fira B1  
10.10.1993 GERMANY DELFT WON  20 - 10  
31.10.1993 CZECH REPUBLIC   DEN HAGG WON  42 - 6 WCQ Euro,Fira B1  
03.11.1993 ISRAEL                   APELDOORN WON  56 - 0 WCQ Euro  
06.11.1993 SWEDEN                AMSTERDAM WON  31 - 6 WCQ Euro,Fira B1  
23.03.1994 ANDORRA ANDORRA LA VELLA WON  49 - 10 Fira B1  
30.04.1994 POLAND LUBLIN LOST  10 - 13 Fira B1  
07.05.1994 SWEDEN VANERSBORG WON  44 - 6  
15.05.1994 CZECH REPUBLIC   BRESCIA WON  33 - 9 WCQ Euro  
21.05.1994 ITALY                      CALVISARO LOST    9 - 63 WCQ Euro  
22.10.1994 RUSSIA MOSCOW LOST    6 - 29 Fira A1  
12.11.1994 BELGIUM S'HERTOGENBASH LOST    0 - 10 Fira A1  
26.03.1995 TUNISIA AMSTELVEEN WON  23 - 18 Fira A1  
23.04.1995 POLAND AMERSFOORT LOST  12 - 28 Fira A1  
29.10.1995 DENMARK COPENHAGEN DREW  20 - 20 Fira A1  
24.11.1995 GEORGIA CASTRICUM WON  55 - 3 Fira A1  
30.03.1996 CZECH REPUBLIC PRAGUE WON  26 - 3 Fira A1  
1996 DENMARK DRAWN  17 - 17 Not listed Denmark  
21.04.1996 GERMANY HILVERSUM WON    6 - 5 Fira A1  
27.10.1996 TUNISIA HILVERSUM LOST  15 - 20 Fira Classif.Pool C  
23.11.1996 PORTUGAL LISBON LOST  11 - 55 Fira Classif.Pool C  
19.04.1997 CZECH REPUBLIC PRAGUE LOST  18 - 19 Fira Playoff,9th-12th  
11.05.1997 DENMARK HILVERSUM WON  48 - 5 Fira Final, 11th-12th  
26.10.1997 POLAND AMSTERDAM WON  49 - 7 WCQ Euro.Pool 2,Rnd B  
01.11.1997 UKRAINE AMSTERDAM WON  35 - 13 WCQ Euro.Pool 2,Rnd B  
28.03.1998 GERMANY AMSTERDAM WON  38 - 24  
18.04.1998 BELGIUM BRUSSELS WON  19 - 16 WCQ Euro.Pool 2,Rnd B  
25.04.1998 ROMANIA               BUCHAREST LOST    3 - 42 WCQ Euro.Pool 2,Rnd B  
01.11.1998 CROATIA AMSTERDAM WON  29 - 7  
08.11.1998 MOROCCO AMSTERDAM WON    9 - 0 Not listed Morocco  
14.11.1998 ENGLAND   HUDDERSFIELD LOST    0 - 110 WCQ Euro.Pool 2, Rnd C  
18.11.1998 ITALY HUDDERSFIELD LOST    7 - 67 WCQ Euro.Pool 2,Rnd C  
06.03.1999 PORTUGAL AMSTERDAM LOST    6 - 18  
14.03.1999 KOREA (1) AMSTERDAM WON  31 - 30 WCQ Repercharge Rnd 1  
04.04.1999 KOREA (2) SEOUL LOST  14 - 78 WCQ Repercharge Rnd 1  
22.01.2000 WALES 'B' LOST  19 - 27  
06.02.2000 SPAIN MALLORCA LOST    8 - 33 FIRA Div. A  
20.02.2000 ROMANIA               AMSTERDAM LOST  10 - 39 FIRA Div. A  
05.03.2000 MOROCCO CASABLANCA LOST  15 - 44 FIRA Div. A(Friendly)  
19.03.2000 GEORGIA TBILISSI LOST    6 - 41 FIRA Div. A  
02.04.2000 PORTUGAL AMSTERDAM WON  13 - 11 FIRA Div. A  
25.11.2000 SOUTH AFRICA U23 AMSTERDAM LOST  10 - 100  
10.01.2001 BELGIUM WATERLOO LOST    0 - 8  
04.02.2001 GEORGIA AMSTERDAM LOST    3 - 32 ENC 1  
18.02.2001 RUSSIA AMSTERDAM LOST  20 - 41 ENC 1  
04.03.2001 ROMANIA               CONSTANZA LOST  15 - 52 ENC 1  
  MOLDOVA AMSTERDAM WON  43 - 12  
18.03.2001 PORTUGAL LISBON LOST    6 - 23 ENC 1  
08.04.2001 SPAIN AMSTERDAM LOST   13 - 36 ENC 1  
03.02.2002 GEORGIA TBILISSI LOST    0 - 88 ENC 1  
17.02.2002 RUSSIA (1) KRASNADOR LOST  10 - 73 ENC 1  
03.03.2002 ROMANIA               AMSTERDAM LOST    3 - 49 ENC 1  
24.03.2002 PORTUGAL AMSTERDAM LOST  11 - 27 ENC 1  
06.04.2002 SPAIN MADRID LOST    3 - 63 ENC 1  
19.05.2002 CZECH REPUBLIC AMSTERDAM LOST  12 - 54 WCQ Euro. Rnd 3, Pool A  
02.06.2002 RUSSIA (2) MOSCOW LOST    3 - 65 WCQ Euro. Rnd 3, Pool A  
22.02.2003 BELGIUM MIDDLEBURG LOST  25 - 32 Friendly  
09.03.2003 GERMANY HANOVER LOST    3 - 15 ENC 2A  
27.04.2003 UKRAINE AMSTERDAM LOST  18 - 24 ENC 2A  
03.05.2003 SWEDEN AMSTERDAM WON  39 - 26 ENC 2A  
10.05.2003 POLAND GDANSK DRAWN  13 - 13 ENC 2A  
17.03.2004 BELGIUM VISE WON  18 - 10 Friendly  
27.03.2004 DENMARK FREDERICA WON  12 - 8 Friendly  
03.04.2004 B.A.G. RHEINDALEN WON  13 - 8 Friendly  
10.04.2004 GERMANY AMSTERDAM WON  14 - 13 ENC 2A  
25.04.2004 POLAND AMSTERDAM WON  29 - 18 ENC 2A  
08.05.2004 SWEDEN STOCKHOLM WON  16 - 0 ENC 2A  
15.05.2004 UKRAINE KIEV LOST    0 - 22 ENC 2A  
16.04.2005 BELGIUM VISE LOST  10 - 15 WCQ Euro. Rnd 3, Pool C  
23.04.2005 SWEDEN AMSTERDAM WON  24 - 17 WCQ Euro. Rnd 3, Pool C  
07.05.2005 LATVIA AMSTERDAM WON  48 - 10 WCQ Euro. Rnd 3, Pool C  
14.05.2005 LITHUANIA KLAIPEDA WON  51 - 11 WCQ Euro. Rnd 3, Pool C  
29.10.2005 WELSH DISTRICTS AMSTERDAM WON  43 - 9 Friendly  
05.11.2005 BOTSWANA AMSTERDAM WON  36 - 12 Friendly  
12.11.2005 MOLDOVA CHISINAU LOST  27 - 30 WCQ Euro. Rnd 3, Pool A  
26.11.2005 ANDORRA AMSTERDAM WON  51 - 0 WCQ Euro. Rnd 3, Pool A  
22.04.2006 POLAND AMSTERDAM WON  22 - 20 WCQ Euro. Rnd 3, Pool A  
29.04.2006 SPAIN MADRID LOST  13 - 24 WCQ Euro. Rnd 3, Pool A  
18.11.2006 UKRAINE AMSTERDAM LOST  18 - 29 ENC 2A  
25.11.2006 MOLDOVA CHISINAU LOST    7 - 43 ENC 2A  
28.04.2007 GERMANY HANOVER LOST  12 - 21 ENC 2A  
05.05.2007 BELGIUM AMSTERDAM LOST  20 - 27 ENC 2A  
03.11.2007 SWITZERLAND AMSTERDAM WON  49 - 12 Friendly  
10.11.2007 UKRAINE KIEV LOST    7 - 13 ENC 2A  
17.11.2007 MOLDOVA AMSTERDAM WON  13 - 15 ENC 2A  
26.04.2008 GERMANY AMSTERDAM LOST  17 - 27 ENC 2A  
03.05.2008 BELGIUM BRUSSELS LOST    3 - 51 ENC 2A  
01.11.2008 CROATIA AMSTERDAM WON  18 - 12 WCQ Europe R3; ENC 2B  
08.11.2008 LATVIA JELGAVA WON  29 - 10 WCQ Europe R3; ENC 2B  
11.04.2009 ENGLAND STUDENTS AMSTERDAM LOST    7 - 68  
18.04.2009 SWEDEN AMSTERDAM WON  36 - 24 WCQ Europe R3; ENC 2B  
25.04.2009 MALTA LA VALETTE WON  27 - 9 WCQ Europe R3; ENC 2B  
06.06.2009 LITHUANIA VILNIUS LOST    3 - 6 WCQ Europe R3, Playoff  
31.10.2009 SWEDEN TRELLEBORG WON  19 - 16 ENC 2B  
07.11.2009 LATVIA AMSTERDAM WON  57 - 3 ENC 2B  
19.12.2009 HONG KONG AMSTERDAM WON  25 - 10 Friendly  
17.04.2010 MALTA AMSTERDAM WON  19 - 0 ENC 2B  
24.04.2010 CROATIA SPLIT LOST  14 - 16 ENC 2B  
20.11.2010 CZECH REPUBLIC AMSTERDAM LOST  13 - 25 ENC 1B  
27.11.2010 GERMANY AMSTERDAM LOST  10 - 29 ENC 1B  
16.04.2011 POLAND CRACOVIE LOST  18 - 32 ENC 1B  
23.04.2011 BELGIUM AMSTERDAM LOST  18 - 30 ENC 1B  
30.04.2011 MOLDOVA CHISINAU LOST  15 - 22 ENC 1B  
12.11.2011 GERMANY HANNOVER LOST    7 - 23 ENC 1B  
19.11.2011 CZECH REPUBLIC PRAGUE LOST  10 - 22 ENC 1B  
25.02.2012 BELGIUM BRUSSELS LOST    0 - 58 ENC 1B  
07.04.2012 MOLDOVA AMSTERDAM WON  40 - 26 ENC 1B  
21.04.2012 POLAND AMSTERDAM LOST  19 - 32 ENC 1B  
10.11.2012 LITHUANIA VILNIUS WON  24 - 16 WCQ Europe R3; ENC 2A  
17.11.2012 SWITZERLAND AMSTERDAM WON  24 - 7 WCQ Europe R3; ENC 2A  
13.04.2013 MALTA AMSTERDAM WON  48 - 10 WCQ Europe R3; ENC 2A  
20.04.2013 CROATIA ZAGREB WON  29 - 24 WCQ Europe R3; ENC 2A  
26.10.2013 ISRAEL                   NETANYA WON  52 - 8 WCQ Europe R3 Playoff  
09.11.2013 LITHUANIA AMSTERDAM WON  34 - 24 ENC 2A  
16.11.2013 SWITZERLAND NYON DRAWN  20 - 20 ENC 2A  
05.04.2014 MALTA VALETTE WON  33 - 10 ENC 2A  
12.04.2014 CROATIA AMSTERDAM WON  45 - 13 ENC 2A  
10.05.2014 GERMANY AMSTERDAM LOST    7 - 17 WCQ Europe R4 Playoff  
18.10.2014 POLAND WARSAW LOST    8 - 9 REC 1B  
21.02.2015 BELGIUM AMSTERDAM LOST  21 - 23 REC 1B  
28.02.2015 MOLDOVA AMSTERDAM WON  18 - 10 REC 1B  
23.05.2015 UKRAINE ODESSA LOST  10 - 18 REC 1B  
30.05.2015 SWEDEN AMSTERDAM WON  24 - 14 REC 1B  
20.02.2016 BELGIUM BRUSSELS LOST    8 - 32 REC 1B  
19.03.2016 MOLDOVA CHISINAU LOST  13 - 22 REC 1B  
30.04.2016 POLAND AMSTERDAM WON  40 - 16 REC 1B  
07.05.2016 UKRAINE AMSTERDAM LOST  27 - 30 REC 1B  
14.05.2016 SWEDEN ENKOPING WON  25 - 23 REC 1B  
 
  Home Page